Home >> Products >> Filter
A fill product information
Part No. Description DataSheet
SPT-P3103-02D 1310nm 155M 2km SFP
SPT-PC4503-120D CWDM SFP 1450nm 155M 120km DDM Module transceiver module SPT-PC4503-120D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XFP-SR 10G XFP SR SPT-XFP-SR PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P3103-02D SFP 1310nm 155M 2km DDM transceiver module SPT-P3103-02D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P856G-S3D SFP+ 850nm 6.25G 300m Module
SPT-P136G-10D SFP+ 1310nm 6.25G 10km Module SPT-P136G-10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P136G-40D SFP+ 1310nm 6.25G 40km Module SPT-P136G-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P136G-02D SFP+ 1310nm 6.25G 2km Module SPT-P136G-02D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P858G-S3D SFP+ 850nm 8G 300m Module [DDM] SPT-P858G-S3D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P138G-02D SFP+ 1310nm 8G 2km Module [DDM] SPT-P138G-02D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P138G-10D SFP+ 1310nm 8G 10km Module [DDM] SPT-P138G-10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P158G-40D SFP+ 1550nm 8G 40km Module [DDM] SPT-P158G-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-SFP+SR SFP+ 10G SR 850nm 300m Module SPT-SFP+SR PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-SFP+LR SFP+ 10G LR 1310nm 10km/20km Module SPT-SFP+LR PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-SFP+ZR SFP+ 10G ZR 1550nm 80km Module SPT-SFP+ZR PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-SFP+ER SFP+ 10G ER 1550nm 40km Module SPT-SFP+ER PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-SFP+LRM SFP+ 10G LRM 1310nm 220m Module SPT-SFP+LRM PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB2733TG-L10D WDM SFP+ 10G 1270 / 1330nm 10km Module SPT-PB2733TG-L10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB3327TG-L10D WDM SFP+ 10G 1330 / 1270nm 10km Module SPT-PB3327TG-L10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB2733TG-L20D 10G WDM SFP+ 1270 / 1330nm 20km Module SPT-PB2733TG-L20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB3327TG-L20D 10G WDM SFP+ 1330 / 1270nm 20km Module SPT-PB3327TG-L20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB3327TG-L40D 10G WDM SFP+ 1330 / 1270nm 40km Module SPT-PB3327TG-L40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB2733TG-L40D 10G WDM SFP+ 1270 / 1330nm 40km Module SPT-PB2733TG-L40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB2733TG-L60D 10G WDM SFP+ 1270 / 1330nm 60km Module SPT-PB2733TG-L60D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB3327TG-L60D 10G WDM SFP+ 1330 / 1270nm 60km Module SPT-PB3327TG-L60D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PC27TG-10D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270nm 10km Module SPT-PC27TG-10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PC29TG-10D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1290nm 10km Module SPT-PC29TG-10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PC31TG-10D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1310nm 10km Module SPT-PC31TG-10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PC33TG-10D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm 10km Module SPT-PC33TG-10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PD(17-61)TD-40D 10G DWDM SFP+ 40km Module SPT-PD(17-61)TD-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PD(17-61)TD-L80D 10G DWDM SFP+ 80km Module SPT-PD(17-61)TD-L80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XFP-LR 10G XFP LR SPT-XFP-LR PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XFP-ZR 10G XFP ZR SPT-XFP-ZR PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XFP-ER 10G XFP ER SPT-XFP-ER PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XB2733TG-L10D WDM XFP 10G 1270 / 1330nm 10km Module SPT-XB2733TG-L10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XB3327TG-L10D WDM XFP 10G 1330 / 1270nm 10km Module SPT-XB3327TG-L10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC27TG-10D CWDM XFP 1270nm 10km Module SPT-XC27TG-10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC29TG-10D CWDM XFP 1290nm 10km Module SPT-XC29TG-10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC31TG-10D CWDM XFP 1310nm 10km Module SPT-XC31TG-10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC33TG-10D CWDM XFP 1330nm 10km Module SPT-XC33TG-10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC47TG-40D CWDM XFP 1470nm 40km Module SPT-XC47TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC49TG-40D CWDM XFP 1490nm 40km Module SPT-XC49TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC51TG-40D CWDM XFP 1510nm 40km Module SPT-XC51TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC53TG-40D CWDM XFP 1530nm 40km Module SPT-XC53TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC55TG-40D CWDM XFP 1550nm 40km Module SPT-XC55TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC57TG-40D CWDM XFP 1570nm 40km Module SPT-XC57TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC59TG-40D CWDM XFP 1590nm 40km Module SPT-XC59TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC61TG-40D CWDM XFP 1610nm 40km Module SPT-XC61TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XENPAK-SR XENPAK 10GB SR 850nm 300m Module SPT-XENPAK-SR PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XENPAK-LR XENPAK 10GB LR 1310nm 10km Module SPT-XENPAK-LR PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-G851G-S5 Gigabit GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver module SPT-G851G-S5 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-G131G-20 1000Base GBIC 1310nm 20km transceiver module SPT-G131G-20 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-G131G-40 Gigabit GBIC 1310nm 40km transceiver module SPT-G131G-40 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-G151G-80 Gigabit GBIC 1550nm 80km Module
SPT-GB341G-S20 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1490nm RX 20km transceiver module SPT-GB341G-S20 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-GB341G-S40 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1490nm RX 40km transceiver module SPT-GB341G-S40 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-GB431G-S20 WDM GBIC 1490nm TX 1310nm RX 20km transceiver module SPT-GB431G-S20 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-GB431G-S40 WDM GBIC 1490nm TX 1310nm RX 40km transceiver module SPT-GB431G-S40 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-GB351G-S20 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1550nm RX 20km transceiver module SPT-GB351G-S20 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-GB351G-S40 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1550nm RX 40km transceiver module SPT-GB351G-S40 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-GB531G-S20 WDM GBIC 1550nm TX 1310nm RX 20km transceiver module SPT-GB531G-S20 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-GB531G-S40 WDM GBIC 1550nm TX 1310nm RX 40km transceiver module SPT-GB531G-S40 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XENPAK-ER XENPAK 10GB ER 1550nm 40km Module SPT-XENPAK-ER PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XENPAK-LRM XENPAK 10GB LRM 1310nm 220m Module SPT-XENPAK-LRM PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-GC451G-80 CWDM GBIC 1450nm 1.25G 80km transceiver module SPT-GC451G-80 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB3403-L20D 1310nm Tx 1490nm Rx 20km 155M WDM SFP transceiver module SPT-PB3403-L20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB4303-L20D 1490nm Tx 1310nm Rx 20km 155M WDM SFP transceptor módulo SPT-PB4303-L20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB3403-L40D 1310nm Tx 1490nm Rx 40km 155M WDM SFP transceiver module SPT-PB3403-L40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB4303-L40D 1490nm Tx 1310nm Rx 40km 155M WDM SFP transceiver module SPT-PB4303-L40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB4503-L80D 1490nm Tx 1550nm Rx 80km 155M WDM SFP transceiver module SPT-PB4503-L80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB5403-L80D 1550nm Tx 1490nm Rx 80km 155M WDM SFP transceiver module SPT-PB5403-L80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB3503-L20D 1310nm Tx 1550nm Rx 20km 155M WDM SFP transceiver module SPT-PB3503-L20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB3503-L40D 1310nm Tx 1550nm Rx 40km 155M WDM SFP transceiver module SPT-PB3503-L40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB4503-L120D 1490nm Tx 1550nm Rx 120km 155M WDM SFP transceiver module SPT-PB4503-L120D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB5303-L20D 1550nm Tx 1310nm Rx 20km 155M WDM SFP
SPT-PB5303-L40D 1550nm Tx 1310nm Rx 40km 155M WDM SFP transceiver module SPT-PB5303-L40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB5403-L120D 1550nm Tx 1490nm Rx 120km 155M WDM SFP transceiver module SPT-PB5403-L120D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P8503-02 850nm 155M 2km SFP transceiver module SPT-P8503-02 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1303-20 1310nm 20km 155M SFP transceiver module SPT-P1303-20 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1303-40D 1310nm 40km 155M SFP transceiver module SPT-P1303-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P3103-02 1310nm 2km 155M SFP transceiver module MMF SPT-P3103-02 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1503-80 1550nm 80km 155M SFP transceiver module SPT-P1503-80 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1503-120 1550nm 120km 155M SFP transceiver module SPT-P1503-120 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1503-150 1550nm 150km 155M SFP transceiver module SPT-P1503-150 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1312-20 1310nm OC12 20km SFP transceiver module SPT-P1312-20 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1312-40 1310nm OC12 40km SFP transceiver module SPT-P1312-40 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1512-80 1550nm OC12 80km SFP transceiver module SPT-P1512-80 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XB2733TG-L20D WDM XFP 10G 1270 / 1330nm 20km Module SPT-XB2733TG-L20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XB3327TG-L20D WDM XFP 10G 1330 / 1270nm 20km Module SPT-XB3327TG-L20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XB2733TG-L40D WDM XFP 10G 1270 / 1330nm 40km Module SPT-XB2733TG-L40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XB3327TG-L40D WDM XFP 10G 1330 / 1270nm 40km Module SPT-XB3327TG-L40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XB2733TG-L60D WDM XFP 10G 1270 / 1330nm 60km Module SPT-XB2733TG-L60D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XB3327TG-L60D WDM XFP 10G 1330 / 1270nm 60km Module SPT-XB3327TG-L60D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB431G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1490nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB431G-(L/S)20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB341G-(L/S)40D WDM Gigabit SFP 40km 1310nm TX 1490nm RX transceiver module SPT-PB341G-(L/S)40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB431G-(L/S)40D WDM Gigabit SFP 40km 1490nm TX 1310nm RX transceiver module SPT-PB431G-(L/S)40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB351G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nm TX 1550nm RX transceiver module SPT-PB351G-(L/S)20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB531G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1550nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB531G-(L/S)20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB351G-(L/S)40D WDM Gigabit SFP 40km 1310nmTX 1550nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB351G-(L/S)40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB531G-(L/S)40D WDM Gigabit SFP 40km 1550nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB531G-(L/S)40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB451G-(L/S)80D WDM Gigabit SFP 80km 1490nmTX 1550nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB451G-(L/S)80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB541G-(L/S)80D WDM Gigabit SFP 80km 1550nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB541G-(L/S)80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P851G-S5(D) Gigabit SFP 550m 850nm transceiver module
SPT-P311G-02(D) Gigabit SFP 2km 1310nm transceiver module SPT-P311G-02(D) PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P131G-10(D) Gigabit SFP 10km 1310nm transceiver module SPT-P131G-10(D) PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P131G-20(D) Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nm transceiver module SPT-P131G-20(D) PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P131G-40(D) Gigabit SFP 40km 1310nm transceiver module SPT-P131G-40(D) PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P151G-40(D) Gigabit SFP 40km 1550nm transceiver module SPT-P151G-40(D) PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P151G-80(D) SPT-P151G-80(D) Gigabit SFP 1550nm 80km with DDM
SPT-P151G-120(D) Gigabit SFP 120km 1550nm transceiver module SPT-P151G-120(D) PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PCXX1G-40D Gigabit CWDM SFP 40 km
SPT-PCXX1G-80D Gigabit CWDM SFP 80km transceiver module
SPT-PCXX1G-120D Gigabit CWDM SFP 120km transceiver module transceiver modulo SPT-PCXX1G-120D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-X2-SR 10G X2 SR SPT-X2-SR PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-X2-LR 10G X2 LR SPT-X2-LR PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-X2-ER 10G X2 ER SPT-X2-ER PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-X2-ZR 10G X2 ZR SPT-X2-ZR PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-X2-LRM 10G X2 LRM SPT-X2-LRM PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-2CXXTG-40D 10G 40km CWDM X2 SPT-2CXXTG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-2CXXTG-80D 10G 80km CWDM X2 SPT-2CXXTG-80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-2DXXTG-40D 10G 40km DWDM X2 SPT-2DXXTG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-2DXXTG-80D 10G 80km DWDM X2 SPT-2DXXTG-80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P853G-S5D 3G SFP 850nm 550m transceptor módulo SPT-P853G-S5D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P8548-S3D OC48 SFP 300m 850nm transceiver module
SPT-P3148-02D OC48 SFP 2km 1310nm transceiver module
SPT-P1348-20D OC48 SFP 20km 1310nm transceiver module SPT-P1348-20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1348-40D OC48 SFP 40km 1310nm transceiver module SPT-P1348-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1548-20D OC48 SFP 2.5G 20km 1550nm Module
SPT-P1548-40D OC48 SFP 40km 1550nm transceiver module SPT-P1548-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1548-80D OC48 SFP 80km 1550nm transceiver module SPT-P1548-80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1548-120D OC48 SFP 120km 1550nm transceiver module SPT-P1548-120D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB3548-(L/S)20D WDM OC48 SFP 20km 1310nm TX 1550nm RX transceiver module SPT-PB3548-(L/S)20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB5348-(L/S)20D WDM OC48 SFP 20km 1550nm TX 1310nm RXtransceiver module SPT-PB5348-(L/S)20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB4548-L40D WDM OC48 SFP 40km 1490nm TX 1550nm RX transceiver module SPT-PB4548-L40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB5448-L40D WDM OC48 SFP 40km 1550nm TX 1490nm RX transceiver module SPT-PB5448-L40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB4548-L80D WDM OC48 SFP 80km 1490nm TX 1550nm RX transceiver module SPT-PB4548-L80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB5448-L80D WDM OC48 SFP 80km 1550nm TX 1490nm RX
SPGU-P3412-SC2DA GPON SFP ONU Class C+ transceiver module SPGU-P3412-SC2DA PDF DataSheet Download
SPGT-P4321-SB2DB GPON SFP OLT Class B+ transceiver module SPGT-P4321-SB2DB PDF DataSheet Download
SPGT-P4321-SC2DA GPON SFP OLT Class C+ tarnsceiver module SPGT-P4321-SC2DA PDF DataSheet Download
SPGU-P3412-SB2DA GPON SFP ONU Class B+ transceiver module SPGU-P3412-SB2DA PDF DataSheet Download
SPGU-F3412-SB2DA GPON SFF ONU Class B+ transceiver module SPGU-F3412-SB2DA PDF DataSheet Download
SPET-P4311-SE2DA EPON SFP OLT SC 1000BASE-PX20 DDM transceiver module
SPEU-F3411-PE2DB EPON SFF ONU SC/PC Pigtail 1000Base-PX20 DDM transceiver module SPEU-F3411-PE2DB PDF DataSheet Download
SPEU-P3411-SE2DA EPON SFP ONU SC 1000BASE-PX20 DDM transceiver module SPEU-P3411-SE2DA PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC(XX)TG-80D 80km CWDM XFP Module SPT-XC(XX)TG-80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P2RV3-XXD 3G Video SFP Optical Receiver SPT-P2RV3-XXD PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P2T13V3-20D 3G Video SFP Optical Transmitter 1310nm 20km Reach SPT-P2T13V3-20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P2T15V3-40D 3G Video SFP Optical Transmitter 1550nm 40km Reach SPT-P2T15V3-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P2T13V3-02D 3G Video SFP Optical Transmitter 1310nm 2km Reach SPT-P2T13V3-02D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PC2TXXV3-40D CWDM 3G Video SFP Optical Transmitter 40km Reach SPT-PC2TXXV3-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P134G-10D 1310nm 10km 4G SFP transceiver module SPT-P134G-10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P154G-40D 1550nm 40km 4G SFP transceiver module SPT-P154G-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P154G-80D 1550nm 80km 4G SFP transceiver module SPT-P154G-80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P854G-S5D 850nm 500m 4G SFP transceiver module SPT-P854G-S5D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P13V3-02D 3G Video SFP Module 1310nm 2km Reach transceiver module SPT-P13V3-02D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P13V3-20D 3G Video SFP Module 1310nm 20km Reach SPT-P13V3-20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P13V3-40D 3G Video SFP Module 1310nm 40km Reach SPT-P13V3-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P15V3-40D 3G Video SFP Module 1550nm 40km Reach SPT-P15V3-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PCXXV3-40D CWDM Video SFP Module SPT-PCXXV3-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB35V3-L20D 3G Video WDM SFP Module 1310nm Tx 1550nm Rx 20km SPT-PB35V3-L20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB35V3-L40D 3G Video WDM SFP Module 1310nm Tx 1550nm Rx 40km SPT-PB35V3-L40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB53V3-L20D 3G Video WDM SFP Module 1550nm Tx 1310nm Rx 20km SPT-PB53V3-L20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB53V3-L40D 3G Video WDM SFP Module 1550nm Tx 1310nm Rx 40km SPT-PB53V3-L40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1RV3-LXXD 3G Video SFP Optical Single Receiver SPT-P1RV3-LXXD PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1T13V3-L02D 3G Video SFP Single Transmitter 1310nm 2km SPT-P1T13V3-L02D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1T13V3-L20D 3G Video SFP Single Transmitter 1310nm 20km SPT-P1T13V3-L20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1T13V3-L40D 3G Video SFP Single Transmitter 1310nm 40km SPT-P1T13V3-L40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1T15V3-L40D 3G Video SFP Single Transmitter 1550nm 40km SPT-P1T15V3-L40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PC1TXXV3-L40D 3G Video CWDM SFP Single Transmitter 40km SPT-PC1TXXV3-L40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-QSFP+-SR4 SPT-QSFP-SR4 SPT-QSFP+-SR4 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-QSFP+-LR4 SPT-QSFP-LR4 SPT-QSFP+-LR4 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-W341G-20D 1.25G CSFP 1310nm Tx 1490nm Rx 20km transceiver module SPT-W341G-20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-W431G-20D 1.25G CSFP 1490nm Tx 1310nm Rx 20km transceiver module SPT-W431G-20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P133G-02D 3G SFP Transceiver 1310nm 2km transsceiver module SPT-P133G-02D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P133G-20D 3G SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km SPT-P133G-20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XD(17~61)TG-40D 10G 40km DWDM XFP Optical Transceives SPT-XD(17~61)TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XD(17~61)TG-80D 10G 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceives SPT-XD(17~61)TG-80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XD(17~61)TG-120D 10G 120km DWDM XFP Optical Transceivers SPT-XD(17~61)TG-120D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-KC(47-61)TG-40D 10G 40km CWDM XENPAK ER Transponder SPT-KC(47-61)TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-KC(47-61)TG-80D 10G 80km CWDM XENPAK Transponder SPT-KC(47-61)TG-80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-KD(17-61)TG-40D 10G 40km DWDM XENPAK ER Transponder SPT-KD(17-61)TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-KD(17-61)TG-80D 10G 80km DWDM XENPAK Transponder SPT-KD(17-61)TG-80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XENPAK-ZR XENPAK 10GB ZR 1550nm 80km Module SPT-XENPAK-ZR PDF DataSheet Download
SFP-PE-T1 1000Base T SFP Copper transceiver module SFP-PE-T1 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PE-T2 10/100/1000base SFP Copper tranceiver module SPT-PE-T2 PDF DataSheet Download
SPET-X53T1-SX3DA EPON OLT XFP Transceiver 10G SPET-X53T1-SX3DA PDF DataSheet Download
SPEU-P351T-SX3DA EPON ONU SFP Transceiver SC PRX30 transceiver module SPEU-P351T-SX3DA PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB711G-L120D WDM Gigabit SFP 120km 1570nm TX 1510nm RX transceiver module SPT-PB711G-L120D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB531G-L10 BIDI Gigabit SFP 10km 1550nm TX 1310nm RX transceiver module SPT-PB531G-L10 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P851G-S3D Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 300m 850nm transceiver module SPT-P851G-S3D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PC51TG-40D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 40km Module SPT-PC51TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PC59TC-40D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 40km Module SPT-PC59TC-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PC59TG-80D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km Module SPT-PC59TG-80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PC61TG-40D 10G CWDM SFP+ Module 1610nm 40km SPT-PC61TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PC61TG-80D 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1610nm 80km SPT-PC61TG-80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P854G-S3D 4G SFP Module 850nm 300m MMF transceiver module SPT-P854G-S3D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1303-15D 1310nm 15km 155M SFP transceiver module SPT-P1303-15D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1312-15D 1310nm OC12 15km SFP transceiver module SPT-P1312-15D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P1348-15D OC48 SFP 15km 1310nm transceiver module SPT-P1348-15D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-P3112-02D 1310nm OC12 2km SFP transceiver module
SPT-PB341G-L10D WDM Gigabit SFP 10km 1310nm TX 1490nm RX transceiver module SPT-PB341G-L10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PB431G-L10D BIDI Gigabit SFP 10km 1490nm TX 1310nm RX transceiver module SPT-PB431G-L10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PC47TG-40D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 10km Module SPT-PC47TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PC47TG-80D 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1470nm 80km SPT-PC47TG-80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PC51TG-80D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 80km Module SPT-PC51TG-80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PC53TG-40D 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1530nm 40km (80km) SPT-PC53TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-PCXXTG-XXD CWDM SFP+ 10G 40km / 80km 1470nm ~ 1610nm SPT-PCXXTG-XXD PDF DataSheet Download