Home >> Products >> Filter
A fill product information
Part No. Description DataSheet
SPT-XFP-SR 10G XFP SR SPT-XFP-SR PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XFP-LR 10G XFP LR SPT-XFP-LR PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XFP-ZR 10G XFP ZR SPT-XFP-ZR PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XFP-ER 10G XFP ER SPT-XFP-ER PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XB2733TG-L10D WDM XFP 10G 1270 / 1330nm 10km Module SPT-XB2733TG-L10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XB3327TG-L10D WDM XFP 10G 1330 / 1270nm 10km Module SPT-XB3327TG-L10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC27TG-10D CWDM XFP 1270nm 10km Module SPT-XC27TG-10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC29TG-10D CWDM XFP 1290nm 10km Module SPT-XC29TG-10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC31TG-10D CWDM XFP 1310nm 10km Module SPT-XC31TG-10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC33TG-10D CWDM XFP 1330nm 10km Module SPT-XC33TG-10D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC47TG-40D CWDM XFP 1470nm 40km Module SPT-XC47TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC49TG-40D CWDM XFP 1490nm 40km Module SPT-XC49TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC51TG-40D CWDM XFP 1510nm 40km Module SPT-XC51TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC53TG-40D CWDM XFP 1530nm 40km Module SPT-XC53TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC55TG-40D CWDM XFP 1550nm 40km Module SPT-XC55TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC57TG-40D CWDM XFP 1570nm 40km Module SPT-XC57TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC59TG-40D CWDM XFP 1590nm 40km Module SPT-XC59TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC61TG-40D CWDM XFP 1610nm 40km Module SPT-XC61TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XB2733TG-L20D WDM XFP 10G 1270 / 1330nm 20km Module SPT-XB2733TG-L20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XB3327TG-L20D WDM XFP 10G 1330 / 1270nm 20km Module SPT-XB3327TG-L20D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XB2733TG-L40D WDM XFP 10G 1270 / 1330nm 40km Module SPT-XB2733TG-L40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XB3327TG-L40D WDM XFP 10G 1330 / 1270nm 40km Module SPT-XB3327TG-L40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XB2733TG-L60D WDM XFP 10G 1270 / 1330nm 60km Module SPT-XB2733TG-L60D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XB3327TG-L60D WDM XFP 10G 1330 / 1270nm 60km Module SPT-XB3327TG-L60D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XC(XX)TG-80D 80km CWDM XFP Module SPT-XC(XX)TG-80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XD(17~61)TG-40D 10G 40km DWDM XFP Optical Transceives SPT-XD(17~61)TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XD(17~61)TG-80D 10G 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceives SPT-XD(17~61)TG-80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XD(17~61)TG-120D 10G 120km DWDM XFP Optical Transceivers SPT-XD(17~61)TG-120D PDF DataSheet Download
SPET-X53T1-SX3DA EPON OLT XFP Transceiver 10G SPET-X53T1-SX3DA PDF DataSheet Download