Home >> Products >> Filter
A fill product information
Part No. Description DataSheet
SPT-G851G-S5 Gigabit GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver module SPT-G851G-S5 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-G131G-20 1000Base GBIC 1310nm 20km transceiver module SPT-G131G-20 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-G131G-40 Gigabit GBIC 1310nm 40km transceiver module SPT-G131G-40 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-G151G-80 Gigabit GBIC 1550nm 80km Module
SPT-GB341G-S20 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1490nm RX 20km transceiver module SPT-GB341G-S20 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-GB341G-S40 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1490nm RX 40km transceiver module SPT-GB341G-S40 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-GB431G-S20 WDM GBIC 1490nm TX 1310nm RX 20km transceiver module SPT-GB431G-S20 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-GB431G-S40 WDM GBIC 1490nm TX 1310nm RX 40km transceiver module SPT-GB431G-S40 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-GB351G-S20 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1550nm RX 20km transceiver module SPT-GB351G-S20 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-GB351G-S40 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1550nm RX 40km transceiver module SPT-GB351G-S40 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-GB531G-S20 WDM GBIC 1550nm TX 1310nm RX 20km transceiver module SPT-GB531G-S20 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-GB531G-S40 WDM GBIC 1550nm TX 1310nm RX 40km transceiver module SPT-GB531G-S40 PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-GC451G-80 CWDM GBIC 1450nm 1.25G 80km transceiver module SPT-GC451G-80 PDF DataSheet Download