Home >> Products >> Filter
A fill product information
Part No. Description DataSheet
SPT-XENPAK-SR XENPAK 10GB SR 850nm 300m Module SPT-XENPAK-SR PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XENPAK-LR XENPAK 10GB LR 1310nm 10km Module SPT-XENPAK-LR PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XENPAK-ER XENPAK 10GB ER 1550nm 40km Module SPT-XENPAK-ER PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XENPAK-LRM XENPAK 10GB LRM 1310nm 220m Module SPT-XENPAK-LRM PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-KC(47-61)TG-40D 10G 40km CWDM XENPAK ER Transponder SPT-KC(47-61)TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-KC(47-61)TG-80D 10G 80km CWDM XENPAK Transponder SPT-KC(47-61)TG-80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-KD(17-61)TG-40D 10G 40km DWDM XENPAK ER Transponder SPT-KD(17-61)TG-40D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-KD(17-61)TG-80D 10G 80km DWDM XENPAK Transponder SPT-KD(17-61)TG-80D PDF DataSheet Download
SPT-XENPAK-ZR XENPAK 10GB ZR 1550nm 80km Module SPT-XENPAK-ZR PDF DataSheet Download